loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

reklama5.Mk - Website Report

reklama5.mk receives about 8,837 unique visitors and 174,966 (19.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $70.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $90,668.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank reklama5.mk is ranked number 7,147 in the world and 0.00192% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Höst, 07, Germany and links to network IP address 37.61.200.238.

About - reklama5.Mk

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$90,668.96
Daily Revenue:
$70.69
Monthly Revenue:
$2,120.70
Yearly Revenue:
$25,801.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,837
Monthly Unique Visitors:
265,110
Daily Pageviews:
174,966 (19.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,147 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00192% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
752
Average Load Time:
(906 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Macedonia 94.73%96.60%3
Bulgaria 0.74%0.67%2397
Germany 0.69%0.52%32554
United States 0.51%0.25%186473
Other 0.44%0.13%3988
Italy 0.39%0.28%33515
Switzerland 0.34%0.26%9448
Slovenia 0.17%0.09%4595
United Kingdom 0.16%0.09%111292
Sweden 0.15%0.10%30717
Albania 0.14%0.09%1916
Austria 0.14%0.10%24011
Australia 0.10%0.06%94852
Greece 0.09%0.06%39844
Belgium 0.08%0.04%50591
Turkey 0.07%0.04%129433
Netherlands 0.07%0.04%135132
Croatia 0.06%0.03%16942
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.06%0.02%9902
Denmark 0.05%0.05%67467

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
reklama5.mk
73.27%82.75%32.27
m.reklama5.mk
29.97%17.25%16.45

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
4,420
Google Indexed Pages:
310,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
4,028
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
305,977
Bing Backlinks:
4,223
Bing Indexed Pages:
320,728

Domain Overview

Domain:
  reklama5.mk
Rank:
  2508466
Organic Keywords:
  6
Organic Traffic:
  52
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  271
Facebook shares:
  408
Facebook comments:
  99
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  778
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  14
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
37.61.200.238
ASN:
AS20773 
ISP:
Host Europe GmbH 
Server Location:
Höst
07
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 37.61.200.238

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 5.2
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: .ASPXBrowserOverride=; domain=.reklama5.mk; expires=Thu, 05-Feb-2015 13:18:42 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Fri, 06 Feb 2015 13:18:42 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 133248

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 37.61.200.238 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.hans.hosteurope.de
Rname hostmaster.reklama5.mk
Serial Number 2015012607
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
NS ns2.hans.hosteurope.de 3599
NS ns1.hans.hosteurope.de 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
reklama5.mk widget
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.