reklama5.Mk - Info

reklama5.mk
reklama5 receives about 9,297 unique visitors and 180,360 (19.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $74.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $95,282.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank reklama5.mk is ranked number 6,687 in the world and 0.00202% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Höst, 07, Germany and links to network IP address 37.61.200.238.

About - reklama5.Mk

WRITE article about reklama5.mk

How popular is reklama5.mk?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,297
Monthly Unique Visitors:
278,910
Daily Pageviews:
180,360 (19.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
6,687 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00202% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Macedonia 94.98%96.83%3
Germany 0.77%0.54%28383
United States 0.45%0.28%190538
Other 0.44%0.13%3927
Italy 0.42%0.32%30428
Switzerland 0.36%0.26%8686
Bulgaria 0.34%0.26%4010
Sweden 0.21%0.15%21414
United Kingdom 0.19%0.11%93645
Slovenia 0.18%0.09%4143
Austria 0.15%0.12%21080
Albania 0.13%0.09%2396
Australia 0.10%0.06%86431
Netherlands 0.09%0.05%98063
Greece 0.09%0.06%37786
Turkey 0.07%0.04%138486
Belgium 0.07%0.05%53861
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.06%0.02%10158
Croatia 0.06%0.02%18076
Denmark 0.06%0.05%45382
France 0.05%0.04%215801

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
reklama5.mk
70.12%80.12%33.36
m.reklama5.mk
32.61%19.87%17.79

How fast does reklama5.mk load?

Average Load Time:
(984 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
754
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush reklama5.mk
Domain:
  reklama5.mk
Rank:
  2,805,449
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  40
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is reklama5.mk?

Facebook likes:
  271
Facebook shares:
  408
Facebook comments:
  99
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  778
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  32
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much reklama5.mk can earn?

Website Value:
$95,282.04
Daily Revenue:
$74.38
Monthly Revenue:
$2,231.40
Yearly Revenue:
$27,148.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is reklama5.mk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.61.200.238
ASN:
AS20773 
ISP:
Host Europe GmbH 
Server Location:
Höst
07
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 37.61.200.238

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did reklama5.mk look in the past?

What sites are related to reklama5.mk?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 5.2
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: .ASPXBrowserOverride=; domain=.reklama5.mk; expires=Fri, 13-Mar-2015 20:37:15 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sat, 14 Mar 2015 20:37:15 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 133248

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 37.61.200.238 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.hans.hosteurope.de
Rname hostmaster.reklama5.mk
Serial Number 2015012607
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
NS ns1.hans.hosteurope.de 3598
NS ns2.hans.hosteurope.de 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 414 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
reklama5.mk widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.